Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!

Orar an școlar
2018-2019

Colegiul Economic Administrativ Iași

ORAR - An școlar 2018-2019



Clasa a-IX-a A


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Franceza (GM) Matematica (AE) Ec. Intrep. (CM) Ed. Fizica (ME) Ec. Intrep. (CM)
09 CPS (NAM) Logica (AC) Fizica (RC) Romana (HE) Fizica (RC)
10 Romana (HE) Chimie (VA) Matematica (AE) Romana (HE) Chimie (VA)
11 BC (TML) BC (TML) Ec. Intrep. (CM) Geografie (MC) Franceza (GM)
12 BC (TML) CPS (NAM) Istorie (PT) Biologie (UA) Engleza (LR)
13 Engleza (LR) TIC (PE) Religie (BM) CPS (NAM) Matematica (AE)
14 - - CONSILIERE (MC) - -



Clasa a-IX-a B


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 CPS (DR) Logica (AC) Ec. Intrep. (TAO) Ec. Intrep. (TAO) Franceza (GM)
09 BC (CO) Geografie (MC) BC (CO) BC (CO) CPS (DR)
10 Fizica (VA) Romana (GD) Matematica (TP) Romana (GD) Ec. Intrep. (TAO)
11 Chimie (MM) Romana (GD) Matematica (TP) Religie (BM) Engleza (LR)
12 Franceza (GM) Fizica (VA) TIC (LP) CONSILIERE (LR) Matematica (TP)
13 Ed. Fizica (ME) Istorie (PT) CPS (DR) Chimie (MM) Biologie (UA)
14 - Engleza (LR) - - -



Clasa a-IX-a C


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Biologie (UA) CPS (BAM) Romana (IC) CPS (BAM) Ed. Fizica (RL)
09 Romana (IC) Matematica (DV) Romana (IC) Fizica (RC) BC (CG)
10 BC (CG) Franceza (TO) Ec. Intrep. (NA) Ec. Intrep. (NA) TIC (PE)
11 CPS (BAM) CONSILIERE (CG) Logica (AC) Engleza (BA) Chimie (MM)
12 Istorie (PT) Chimie (MM) Franceza (TO) Matematica (DV) Geografie (MC)
13 Engleza (BA) Religie (BM) Fizica (RC) Matematica (DV) Ec. Intrep. (NA)
14 - BC (CG) - - -



Clasa a-IX-a D


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Franceza (TO) Ec. Intrep. (CM) Engleza (BA) Biologie (UA) BC (DI)
09 TIC (LD) Religie (BM) CONSILIERE (CM) Geografie (SA) Ec. Intrep. (CM)
10 Engleza (BA) Matematica (DV) Romana (HE) Chimie (MM) Chimie (MM)
11 Romana (HE) Logica (AC) Romana (HE) Matematica (DV) CPS (TG)
12 BC (DI) CPS (TG) CPS (TG) Istorie (PT) Franceza (TO)
13 Fizica (VA) BC (DI) Matematica (DV) Ed. Fizica (RL) Fizica (VA)
14 - - Ec. Intrep. (CM) - -



Clasa a-IX-a E


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Romana (NI) Istorie (PT) Romana (NI) Religie (BM) Ec. Intrep. (CC)
09 Matematica (TP) CPS (NAM) BC (CL) Fizica (VA) Fizica (VA)
10 Matematica (TP) Chimie (MM) Engleza (BA) BC (CL) Matematica (TP)
11 CPS (NAM) Ec. Intrep. (CC) TIC (PE) CPS (NAM) Biologie (UA)
12 Franceza (LC) Logica (AC) Chimie (MM) Romana (NI) Ed. Fizica (RL)
13 BC (CL) Franceza (LC) CONSILIERE (CC) Geografie (SA) Engleza (BA)
14 - - Ec. Intrep. (CC) - -



Clasa a-IX-a F


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Engleza (LR) CPS (DR) BC (CD) Ec. Intrep. (SO) Biologie (UA)
09 Romana (NI) CPS (DR) Romana (NI) Matematica (BT) Franceza (LC)
10 Ec. Intrep. (SO) CPS (DR) Romana (NI) Franceza (LC) Chimie (PIM)
11 BC (CD) Engleza (LR) Istorie (PT) Georafie (VA) TIC (LD)
12 Fizica (VA) Matematica (BT) Religie (BM) CONSILIERE (RL) Fizica (VA)
13 BC (CD) Matematica (BT) Logica (AC) Ec. Intrep. (SO) Chimie (PIM)
14 - Ed. Fizica (RL) - - -



Clasa a-IX-a G


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Geografie (VA) Ec. Intrep. (TAO) Romana (CN) Fizica (RC) CPS (DR)
09 BC (DI) Ec. Intrep. (TAO) Franceza (LC) Engleza (LR) Matematica (BT)
10 CPS (DR) Ec. Intrep. (TAO) Istorie (PT) TIC (PE) Engleza (LR)
11 Franceza (LC) CONSILIERE (BM) CPS (DR) Chimie (MM) Romana (CN)
12 Biologie (UA) Ed. Fizica (RL) Logica (AC) Matematica (BT) Romana (CN)
13 Chimie (MM) Fizica (RC) BC (DI) Matematica (BT) BC (DI)
14 - Religie (BM) - - -



Clasa a-IX-a H


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 BC (CD) Biologie (UA) CONSILIERE (TG) Romana (AR) Ec. Intrep. (TAO)
09 BC (CD) Romana (AR) Religie (BM) Ec. Intrep. (TAO) Ec. Intrep. (TAO)
10 Engleza (LR) CPS (TG) Logica (AC) Ed. Fizica (RL) Franceza (LC)
11 Fizica (VA) Fizica (VA) Matematica (AE) Franceza (LC) Chimie (PIM)
12 Matematica (AE) Engleza (LR) BC (CD) Geografie (VA) Chimie (PIM)
13 Matematica (AE) Romana (AR) Istorie (PT) TIC (PE) CPS (TG)
14 - - CPS (TG) - -



Clasa a-IX-a I


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 BC (CG) BC (CG) Istorie (UL) Franceza (GM) Fizica (VA)
09 Fizica (VA) CPS (BAM) Matematica (AE) Romana (CN) Matematica (AE)
10 Engleza (CO) Logica (AC) Engleza (CO) Religie (BM) BC (CG)
11 Biologie (UA) Matematica (AE) Franceza (GM) Ec. Intrep. (NA) Ed. Fizica (RL)
12 Chimie (MM) Romana (CN) TIC (PE) Romana (CN) Ec. Intrep. (NA)
13 CONSILIERE (BAM) Ec. Intrep. (NA) Chimie (MM) CPS (BAM) Geografie (VA)
14 CPS (BAM) - - - -



Clasa a-X-a A


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 PC (BAM) Psihologie (MC) Romana (HE) Romana (HE) PC (BAM)
09 Engleza (LR) Franceza (GM) Romana (HE) Matematica (TP) Chimie (MM)
10 Religie (BM) CG (TML) ECP (CM) CG (TML) Ed. Antrep. (SO)
11 Istorie (PT) Matematica (TP) Fizica (RC) CONSILIERE (PE) ECP (CM)
12 Matematica (TP) Fizica (RC) Franceza (GM) CG (TML) PC (BAM)
13 Geografie (MC) Biologie (UA) Ed. Fizica (ME) ECP (CM) PC (BAM)
14 - TIC (PE) - - -



Clasa a-X-a B


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Engleza (BA) Fizica (RC) CG (TML) Matematica (BM) Psihologie (MC)
09 Religie (BM) PC (DS) Ed. Antrep. (GM) CG (TML) Franceza (TO)
10 CG (TML) Biologie (UA) Ed. Fizica (ME) Engleza (BA) Fizica (RC)
11 PC (DS) PC (DS) Geografie (VA) Romana (CN) Istorie (IE)
12 Matematica (BM) PC (DS) ECP (CM) ECP (CM) TIC (PE)
13 Matematica (BM) Romana (CN) ECP (CM) Romana (CN) CONSILIERE (MM)
14 - - Chimie (MM) - -



Clasa a-X-a C


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 CONSILIERE (NAM) Istorie (IE) ECP (NAM) TIC (LD) Romana (GD)
09 Matematica (DV) Fizica (VA) ECP (NAM) Franceza (LC) Romana (GD)
10 Matematica (DV) Geografie (MC) PC (DR) Fizica (VA) Ed. Fizica (RL)
11 Romana (GD) Engleza (MI) Chimie (MM) CG (TG) Engleza (MI)
12 PC (DR) PC (DR) Matematica (DV) CG (TG) Religie (RC)
13 PC (DR) CG (TG) Psihologie (MC) Biologie (UA) Ed. Antrep. (SO)
14 ECP (NAM) - - - -



Clasa a-X-a D


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Romana (HE) CONSILIERE (MC) ECP (CC) Engleza (LR) Matematica (AE)
09 Romana (HE) ECP (CC) PC (DS) Ed. Fizica (ME) Psihologie (MC)
10 Matematica (AE) Engleza (LR) PC (DS) Biologie (UA) ECP (CC)
11 Matematica (AE) CG (TG) Religie (BM) Romana (HE) Fizica (VA)
12 PC (DS) CG (TG) Franceza (LC) PC (DS) Chimie (MM)
13 Ed. Antrep. (SO) Fizica (VA) Istorie (IE) CG (TG) TIC (PE)
14 Geografie (MC) - - - -



Clasa a-X-a E


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 CG (HE) Romana (NI) PC (DS) TIC (PE) Fizica (RC)
09 Engleza (BA) Romana (NI) Istorie (UL) Chimie (MM) ECP (NA)
10 Franceza (GM) ECP (NA) Fizica (RC) Matematica (DV) Engleza (BA)
11 Ed. Fizica (ME) Matematica (DV) Ed. Antrep. (GM) PC (DS) CONSILIERE (VA)
12 Religie (BM) Matematica (DV) CG (HE)) ECP (NA) Biologie (UA)
13 PC (DS) CG (HE) PC (DS) Romana (NI) Psihologie (MC)
14 Geografie (VA) - - - -



Clasa a-X-a F


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 CG (DI) PC (DS) CG (DI) Geografie (SA) Ed. Fizica (ME)
09 Franceza (GM) Fizica (RC) TIC (PE) ECP (CC) ECP (CC)
10 Chimie (MM) ECP (CC) CG (DI) Istorie (PT) Matematica (BM)
11 Ed. Antrep. (GM) CONSILIERE (BM) Romana (NI) Franceza (GM) Matematica (BM)
12 Romana (NI) Biologie (UA) PC (DS) Religie (BM) Psihologie (MC)
13 Romana (NI) PC (DS) Engleza (BA) PC (DS) Fizica (RC)
14 Matematica (BM) - - - -



Clasa a-X-a G


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Istorie (PT) ECP (CC) Fizica (RC) Matematica (TP) Geografie (MC)
09 PC (BAM) Matematica (TP) Engleza (BA) PC (BAM) PC (BAM)
10 CG (CL) Religie (BM) CG (CL) ECP (CC) CONSILIERE (UA)
11 TIC (LD) Chimie (MM) Franceza (TO) Matematica (TP) Fizica (RC)
12 Ed. Antrep. (GM) CG (CL) Romana (IC) PC (BAM) Engleza (BA)
13 Romana (IC) ECP (CC) Romana (IC) Psihologie (MC) Ed. Fizica (ME)
14 - - - Biologie (UA) -



Clasa a-X-a H


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Ed. Antrep. (GM) ECP (MB) Matematica (BT) Engleza (BA) Chimie (PIM)
09 Biologie (UA) ECP (MB) Matematica (BT) PC (TG) PC (TG)
10 Romana (IC) TIC (PE) Religie (BM) Geografie (SA) CONSILIERE (BT)
11 CG (DI) Fizica (RC) Psihologie (MC) Istorie (PT) ECP (MB)
12 Engleza (BA) CG (DI) Fizica (RC) Romana (IC) CG (DI)
13 Franceza (LC) PC (TG) PC (TG) Romana (IC) Ed. Fzica (RL)
14 - Matematica (BT) - - -



Clasa a-X-a I


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 CONSILIERE (IE) Romana (AR) TIC (PE) PC (TG) PC (TG)
09 Geografie (VA) Engleza (LR) CG (DI) Religie (BM) Chimie (PIM)
10 ECP (NAM) Fizica (RC) ECP (NAM) Romana (AR) PC (TG)
11 Engleza (LR) Ed. Antrep. (GM) PC (TG) Romana (AR) CG (DI)
12 Ed. Fizica (ME) Psihologie (MC) Matematica (BT) CG (DI) Fizica (RC)
13 Biologie (UA) ECP (NAM) Matematica (BT) Franceza (GM) Matematica (BT)
14 - Istorie (IE) - - -



Clasa a-XI-a A - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Matematica (LD) Franceza (GM) Istorie (IE) FE (NAM) CONSILIERE (LD)
09 Ed. Fizica (ME) MK (GM) Istorie (IE) FE (NAM) Franceza (GM)
10 Matematica (LD) Economie (DC) MP (FE) Religie (RC) Romana (CN)
11 AF (SO) MP (FE) Geografie (MC) FE (LL) UCC (LL)
12 Engleza (LR) Economie (DC) Romana (CN) CTB (LL) UCC (LL)
13 TIC (LD) Engleza (LR) Romana (CN) UCC (LL) UCC (LL)
14 - - - Matematica (LD) -



Clasa a-XI-a B - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 UCC (TML) CONSILIERE (GD) Economie (CC) FE (TM) Engleza (MI)
09 UCC (TML) Engleza (MI) MP (FE) Romana (GD) Religie (RC)
10 Economie (CC) Matematica (TP) Franceza (LC) AF (SO) Istorie (IE)
11 Matematica (TP) Franceza (LC) MP (FE) CTB (TM) Matematica (TP)
12 FE (CO) UCC (TML) Istorie (IE) TIC (PE) Romana (GD)
13 FE (CO) UCC (TML) Ed. Fizica (RL) MK (CO) Geografie (MC)
14 - Romana (GD) - - -



Clasa a-XI-a C - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 FE (TAO) Franceza (TO) TIC (LD) MK (GM) Religie (RC)
09 FE (TAO) Engleza (CO) Ed. Fizica (ME) Romana (AR) CTB (TM)
10 FE (TM) Romana (AR) Economie (DC) AF (TAO) UCC (TM)
11 MP (FE) Istorie (IE) Engleza (CO) UCC (TM) Franceza (TO)
12 Matematica (DV) Romana (AR) Geografie (MC) UCC (TM) Istorie (IE)
13 Matematica (DV) CONSILIERE (DV) MP (FE) UCC (TM) Economie (DC)
14 - - - Matematica (DV) -



Clasa a-XI-a D - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Religie (BM) FE (NA) UCC (HE) AF (NA) MP (FE)
09 Istorie (PT) FE (NA) UCC (HE) Economie (CC) Engleza (LR)
10 UCC (HE) Istorie (PT) UCC (HE) Romana (IC) Matematica (AE)
11 Romana (IC) TIC (PE) Ed. Fizica (RL) CTB (HE) Geografie (MC)
12 Romana (IC) FE (HE) MP (FE) Franceza (GM) Matematica (AE)
13 Franceza (GM) CONSILIERE (AE) Economie (CC) MK (GM) Engleza (LR)
14 - - Matematica (AE) - -



Clasa a-XI-a E - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Economie (DC) MP (FE) Ed. Fizica (ME) Romana (IC) Matematica (BM)
09 Engleza (CO) Istorie (IE) Franceza (GM) Romana (IC) Matematica (BM)
10 Geografie (MC) Matematica (BM) Istorie (IE) MP (FE) TIC (LD)
11 UCC (HE) Economie (DC) UCC (HE) FE (CC) AF (CC)
12 UCC (HE) CONSILIERE (IC) Engleza (CO) FE (CC) Franceza (GM)
13 UCC (HE) MK (GM) CTB (HE) FE (CC) Religie (RC)
14 Romana (IC) - - - -



Clasa a-XI-a F - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 CONSILIERE (MB) Engleza (MI) MP (FE) UCC (CG) FE (MB)
09 MK (GM) Matematica (BT) Economie (CC) UCC (CG) FE (MB)
10 Geografie (VA) Matematica (BT) Romana (CN) UCC (CG) FE (MB)
11 Istorie (IE) Ed. Fizica (RL) Romana (CN) Engleza (MI) Religie (RC)
12 Istorie (IE) UCC (CG) Economie (CC) TIC (LD) Matematica (BT)
13 MP (FE) CTB (CG) Franceza (LC) Franceza (LC) Romana (CN)
14 - AF (MB) - - -



Clasa a-XI-a G - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 UCC (CL) Romana (HE) FE (CL) UCC (CL) Engleza (CO)
09 UCC (CL) Romana (HE) FE (CC) CTB (CL) Romana (HE)
10 Istorie (IE) Engleza (CO) FE (CC) TIC (LD) Franceza (TO)
11 UCC (CL) Geografie (VA) MK (CO) Ed. Fizica (ME) Matematica (AE)
12 Economie (CC) AF (CC) Matematica (AE) Franceza (TO) MP (FE)
13 Religie (BM) MP (FE) Matematica (AE) Economie (CC) Istorie (IE)
14 - - CONSILIERE (AC) - -



Clasa a-XI-a H - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Romana (GD) Engleza (CO) Engleza (CO) MP (FE) Istorie (IE)
09 Istorie (IE) UCC (TM) Franceza (TO) AF (SO) Economie (DC)
10 MP (FE) UCC (TM) Romana (GD) Matematica (TP) Geografie (VA)
11 Franceza (TO) UCC (TM) Romana (GD) MK (CO) FE (TM)
12 CTB (TM) Religie (RC) Matematica (TP) Matematica (TP) FE (CO)
13 CONSILIERE (TP) Ed. Fizica (RL) Economie (DC) TIC (LD) FE (CO)
14 - - - - -



Clasa a-XI-a I - admin


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 LA (FE) Religie (BM) Franceza (TO) Economie (CC) Istorie (PT)
09 CFIP (FE) CFIP (TG) TIC (LD) CONSILIERE (BA) Engleza (BA)
10 Istorie (PT) FE (NAM) CFIP (TG) CTB (TM) Romana (GD)
11 Matematica (BM) FE (NAM) Economie (CC) Romana (GD) Romana (GD)
12 Franceza (TO) CFIP (FE) LA (FE) AF (SO) Matematica (BM)
13 Gegrafie (VA) FE (TM) MK (GM) Ed. Fizica (ME) Matematica (BM)
14 - - - Engleza (BA) -



Clasa a-XI-a J - achizitii


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Matematica (BM) Economie (DC) Religie (BM) Romana (NI) Economie (DC)
09 Franceza (TO) Ed. Fizica (RL) CTB (CD) Romana (NI) Istorie (IE)
10 SM (BAM) Istorie (IE) TIC (LD) MK (GM) SM (BAM)
11 Romana (NI) Franceza (TO) FE (CC) SM (BAM) AV (DR)
12 SM (BAM) Matematica (BM) FE (CC) Geografie (SA) AF (CC)
13 Engleza (CO) Matematica (BM) FE (CD) Engleza (CO) AV (DR)
14 - CONSILIERE (RC) - - -



Clasa a-XII-a A - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Matematica (TP) Ed. Fizica (RL) Matematica (TP) MC (CO) FF (NA)
09 RSFCC (CG) RSFCC (CG) Matematica (TP) FA (NA) Geografie (MC)
10 Franceza (LC) Romana (NI) Ec. Aplicata (CC) Romana (NI) FA (NA)
11 Engleza (BA) Romana (NI) Franceza (LC) Ec. Aplicata (CC) Religie (CE)
12 NA (NAM) Geografie (MC) CONSILIERE (NA) Engleza (BA) TIC (LD)
13 NA (NAM) Istorie (IE) MC (CO) AP (NA) -
14 - AP (NA) - - -



Clasa a-XII-a B - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Engleza (CO) Matematica (DV) FA (NA) Matematica (DV) AP (SO)
09 RSFCC (HE) Ec. Aplicata (DC) NA (TAO) Matematica (DV) Engleza (CO)
10 CONSILIERE (NI) Ed. Fizica (RL) Franceza (TO) RSFCC (HE) Geografie (MC)
11 NA (TAO) Geografie (MC) FA (NA) Franceza (TO) TIC (PE)
12 AP (SO) Romana (NI) MC (GM) MC (GM) Ec. Aplicata (DC)
13 Istorie (SO) Romana (NI) FF (NA) Religie (BM) -
14 - Romana (NI) - - -



Clasa a-XII-a C - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 EC. Aplicata (CC) Matematica (TP) MC (GM) Romana (GD) Matematica (TP)
09 FA (TM) Romana (GD) Engleza (CO) Franceza (TO) Matematica (TP)
10 NA (TAO) AP (SO) NA (TAO) EC. Aplicata (CC) Engleza (CO)
11 CONSILIERE (TM) AP (SO) Istorie (IE) MC (GM) FF (NA)
12 TIC (LD) Romana (GD) Ed. Fizica (ME) Religie (RC) RSFCC (TM)
13 - Geografie (MC) Franceza (TO) Geografie (MC) FA (TM)
14 - RSFCC (TM) - - -



Clasa a-XII-a D - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Matematica (DV) NA (SO) FA (MB) Franceza (TO) Engleza (BA)
09 NA (SO) TIC (PE) CONSILIERE (TML) FF (MB) Engleza (BA)
10 Franceza (TO) Romana (IC) Matematica (DV) MC (CO) MC (CO)
11 Religie (BM) Romana (IC) Matematica (DV) Romana (IC) Ed. Fizica (ME)
12 Geografie (MC) FA (MB) Engleza (BA) Ec. Aplicata (CC) AP (SO)
13 Ec. Aplicata (CC) AP (SO) Geografie (MC) RSFCC (TML) -
14 - RSFCC (TML) - - -



Clasa a-XII-a E - admin


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 MC (CO) CP (TG) MC (CO) FA (MB) Romana (CN)
09 Geografie (MC) RPP (FE) Romana (CN) LA (FE) Romana (CN)
10 Ec. Aplicata (DC) LA (FE) FA (MB) Matematica (BT) Religie (RC)
11 Franceza (GM) Matematica (BT) Ec. Aplicata (DC) Matematica (BT) Engleza (BA)
12 LA (FE) Istorie (PT) Ed. Fizica (RL) Geografie (MC) CP (TG)
13 - CONSILIERE (FE) Franceza (GM) Engleza (BA) TIC (LD)
14 - RPP (FE) - - -



Clasa a-XII-a F - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Matematica (AE) TIC (PE) Matematica (AE) Romana (CN) Engleza (LR)
09 Matematica (AE) Istorie (PT) Ec. Aplicata (DC) Ed. Fizica (RL) MC (CO)
10 AP (PN) FF (MB) MC (CO) Romana (CN) FA (DI)
11 Geografie (VA) Romana (CN) RSFCC (CD) Engleza (LR) Franceza (LC)
12 RSFCC (CD) Franceza (LC) Geografie (VA) NA (NAM) Religie (CE)
13 CONSILIERE (DC) AP (PN) NA (NAM) FA (DI) -
14 Ec. Aplicata (DC) - - - -



Clasa a-XII-a G - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Romana (IC) NA (PN) Matematica (DV) Ed. Fizica (RL) FA (CG)
09 Ec. Aplicata (DC) AP (PN) Matematica (DV) Religie (RC) Geografie (VA)
10 MC (CO) FA (CG) Romana (IC) Franceza (GM) Franceza (GM)
11 Matematica (DV) FF (MB) Romana (IC) RSFCC (CL) Ec. Aplicata (DC)
12 Engleza (CO) TIC (PE) NA (PN) MC (CO) Engleza (CO)
13 - CONSILIERE (CL) AP (PN) Geografie (VA) -
14 - RSFCC (CL) - - -



Clasa a-XII-a H - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 AP (PN) Matematica (BM) Romana (GD) Religie (RC) Franceza (TO)
09 NA (PN) Matematica (BM) Romana (GD) Matematica (BM) TIC (LD)
10 Romana (GD) Geografie (VA) AP (PN) FA (MB) Ec. Aplicata (DC)
11 MC (CO) RSFCC (CL) NA (PN) FF (MB) MC (CO)
12 RSFCC (CL) Franceza (TO) Ec. Aplicata (DC) CONSILIERE (ME) Geografie (VA)
13 - FA (MB) Engleza (CO) Istorie (PT) Engleza (CO)
14 - - - Ed. Fizica (ME) -



Clasa a-XII-a I - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 Ed. Fizica (ME) Geografie (VA) AP (PN) NA (PN) Geografie (VA)
09 FF (MB) Franceza (LC) NA (PN) AP (PN) Engleza (MI)
10 FA (MB) MC (GM) Matematica (BT) Engleza (MI) CONSILIERE (PT)
11 FA (MB) Romana (AR) Matematica (BT) Religie (RC) Matematica (BT)
12 Ec. Aplicata (DC) MC (GM) RSFCC (DI) Romana (AR) Franceza (LC)
13 RSFCC (DI) Ec. Aplicata (DC) TIC (LD) Romana (AR) -
14 -/td> Istorie (PT) - - -



Clasa a-XII-a J - econ


Ora Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
08 SMN (SO) NT (NAM) Ec. Aplicata (DC) Engleza (MI) Romana (HE)
09 Matematica (BM) SMN (SO) FA (MB) MC (GM) SMN (SO)
10 Matematica (BM) Romana (HE) TIC (PE) Matematica (BM) Engleza (MI)
11 Ec. Aplicata (DC) Romana (HE) FA (MB) AP (SO) AP (SO)
12 Gografie (VA) Istorie (IE) NT (NAM) Franceza (LC) Ed. Fizica (ME)
13 CONSILIERE (GM) - Geografie (VA) Religie (RC) Franceza (LC)
14 MC (GM) - - - -